?

Log in

seniorsavy's Journal

Name:
鈴木 華子 - Suzuki Hanako
Birthdate:
23 January 1984
Location:
External Services:
  • seniorsavy@livejournal.com
  • rockleetist AIM status
Schools:

Basics:
Name:鈴木 華子 (Suzuki Hanako)
DOB:January 23
Birthplace:綾瀬市, JPN
Current location:東京都, JPN
Eye color:Brown
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm (5ft. 6in.)
Heritage:Japanese
Piercings:4 (Ears)
Tattoos:
Favorite:
Band/Singer:ステレオポニー (StereoPONY)
Song:スマイライフ (Smilife), ステレオポニー
Genre of Music:Punk/Rock
Color(s):Red
TV show(s):
Movie(s):リング (The Ring)
Food:Shrimp and Jalapeño Ceviche
Store:
#:27
Drink:
Clothing Brand:Alterdolly
Shoe Brand:Solebox
Animal:Iguana
Pizza topping:Jalapeño peppers.
Season:Autumn
Month:August
Holiday:ショガツ (New Year)
Flower:
This or That:
Sunny or rainy:Rainy
Chocolate or vanilla:Vanilla
Fruit or veggie:Fruit
Night or day:Night
Sour or sweet:Sour
Love or money:Money
Phone or in person:In Person
Poor & happy or rich & miserable:Rich & Miserable
Looks or personality:Personality
Coffee or tea:Coffee
Hot or cold:Cold
Your:
Goal for this year:Solve a rubix cube in less than 90 seconds.
Most missed memory:Childhood in Ayase.
Best physical feature:I have cute girl feet.
First thought waking up:Food.
Future:
Do you wanna get married:If it happens.
Do you wanna have kids:Not really.
If so, how many:
Do you wanna go to college:東京大学
What do you want to be:Psychologist
Do You:
Dance in the rain:No way.
Smoke:No.
Drink:Only the stuff that doesn't taste like crap.
Shower daily:Yes.
Like thunderstorms:Yes.
Curse:Yes
Sing:No
Play an instrument:No
Think you are good looking:Some seem to think so apparently, but I'm comfortable.
Get along with your parents:No
Other Questions:
Can you whistle:Yes.
Right or left handed:Right
Your bedtime:Late
Biggest fear:Ducks (Stop laughing or I'll put rat poison in your tea.)
3 things you can't live without:iPhone, selfish wit, and sarcasm.
Color of your room:White
Siblings:No
Pets:No
Nicknames:"Hanii"
If you could be anywhere right now where would you be:Pretending to be interested in political causes so I can skip school.
Do you wear contacts/glasses:Yes, but they're only for reading.
Are you afraid of the dark:No.



megabytevillage RP journal.
Real journal located: rockleetist

Statistics